Print this page Print
HomeTown Hall  > 
Saint Pierre d'Eyraud Town Hall 
 

Craftsmen and tradesmen of St Pierre d' Eyraud

" LA RECRE "
Bar-Restaurant
05 53 58 54 85

Mr DELBANCUT
Concrete
05 53 27 81 49

M BANCHEREAU LAURENT
Bakery
05 53 27 88 38

M SOULET SERGE
Tiler
05 53 27 89 23

M PRIOLEAUD FRANCIS
Roofer
05 53 23 48 10

M PALET JEAN-MICHEL
Chimney-Inserts
05 53 74 35 81

MME GENESTE MARIE-CHANTAL
Hairdresser
05 53 58 03 96

M AGUESSE PIERICK
Pruning
06 73 88 38 38

M BOUCHET ARNAUD
Electrician
05 53 74 84 76

M GONNEZ CYRIL
Parks and gardens
06 37 78 24 09

ANGELOT SEBASTIEN
Parks and gardens
06 88 06 06 42

SARL LES FORGES DU MOULAS
Ironwork
05 53 27 84 35

M GADESSAUD THIERRY
 Mason
06 07 80 64 39

M BONTEMS ALAIN
Mason
05 53 27 86 87

BOST GILBERT ANDRE
Mason
05 53 27 80 14

MME FRIGO FRANCOISE
General contractor
09 59 64 91 46

M PEREZ CHRISTOPHE
Painter
05 53 74 22 43

M DUBOURDIEU HERVE PIZZ BURG
Pizza
06 51 78 54 64

MME BORROS (MELLIER) ASTRID
Tobacco-Press-grocer
05 53 27 90 43

M ROUSSELIE PATRICK
Taxi
06 08 68 71 29

M LANSADE NICOLAS
Digger driveways VRD
06 80 28 92 16

SARL CONSOLI et fils
Digger driveways VRD
05 53 58 16 01

SARL CARIS
Agricultural work
05 53 61 81 01

Evasion 24 NICOT JEAN CHARLES
Camping-Car
05 53 27 85 28

M PIETREMENT FRANCIS
Psychoanalysis
05 53 27 81 33

SARL ROUZIER FRERES
Plumber - Roofer
06 30 05 30 98

M GALES YVAN
Plant health treatment
 05 53 27 34 63

M. ROUARD Félix
Pruning
06 86 75 11 48

M ALVES JOSEPH
Fruit and Vegetables
05 53 23 45 80

M. LALAURIE MATHIEU
Garage Owner
05 53 27 82 88

  MME VANNY NAVY (KANN HUN)
Caterer
05 53 24 86 49

M RIVES PASCAL
Roofer
 06 82 19 87 04

SARL FORLER ET FILS
Transport
09 65 35 79 95

SARL LE MOULIN DES CEPAGES
Vinegar
09 61 48 30 23

SARL COLLIC
Building materials
05 53 27 84 68

M PERVIEUX JEAN PHILIPPE
Roofer
05 53 22 37 38

M DUBIAU JEAN-MARC, DANIEL
Conveyor
05 53 61 95 12

SARL JERIC MARESCAL
Farrier
06 16 89 61 77

MONTFERRIER JEAN-LOUIS
Mason
05 53 74 35 85

LEROY Robin
Joineries aluminum
06 63 78 24 03

DLUZAK Frédéric
Caterer
06 62 12 32 11

GUILLEN José
Seedbed
05 53 27 92 19

RICATEAU/KASPAR
Seedbed
05 53 27 05 96

BORDERIE François
Parks and gardens
05 53 27 88 04

JOUSSAIN Clément
Parks and gardens
06 06 43 08 81

CHADEAU Sylvain
Fruit and Vegetables
 05 53 24 68 90

DESSENOIX Daniel
Fruit and Vegetables
05 53 22 52 78

GAEC DES 3 VERGERS
Fruit and Vegetables
05 53 27 90 30

LAFONT Christophe
Editions impression
05 53 22 51 21

CHAVEROUX Michel
Wine
05 53 27 86 79

BARRE-PERIER
Wine
05 53 27 84 32

DANIEL Jocelyne
Hairdresser
05 53 74 31 16

REDON Henri
Sculptor
05 53 27 83 33

TANNEUR Martial
Sawyer
05 53 23 25 56
 
CARRIERES DE THIVIERS
Career
05 53 24 64 01

VALLART Hugues
Trainer
05 53 23 48 02

RAMEIX Albert
Mediator
05 53 58 86 49

LEGRAND Chantal
Equestrian center
05 53 22 55 31

COMMUNAL Christian
Pension for dogs, training
05 53 74 29 36

EQU'IDEE Lucie MERCIER
Coaching - Course of horse riding
06 89 30 43 72

CLAUDEL Patricia Body
Maintenance
06 44 92 01 92
 

You are CRAFTSMAN, COMMERCIAL, or "AUTO-ENTREPRENEUR",
You exert on the commune and you wish to be reproduced on this list, Thanks to contact the Town Hall..

 
 

ASSOCIATIONS OF ST PIERRE D EYRAUD

Name of Association Name of the President Adress Telephone / mail
Les Bleuets (Music) COUSINET Huguette 159 Rte des Catherines
24130 St Pierre d'Eyraud
05-53-58-06-13
Email
Les Bleuets (Twirling) CALLEGARO Sylvie 159 Rte des Catherines
24130 St Pierre d'Eyraud
05-53-58-06-13
Email
Company of Hunting GUICHARD Marc 11 chemin de Malacart
24130 St Pierre d'Eyraud
05-53-61-63-74
Amicale Laïque GAUMARD Martine 11 chemin du Moulin
24130 St Pierre d'Eyraud
05-53-23-90-85
Email
Committee of the parents of pupils DUBOIS Sophie 6 impasse des Pins Ronds
24130 St Pierre d'Eyraud
05-53-61-84-37
Email
Le Terroir (Club of the 3rd age) VINCENDON Jacqueline 130 route du Sablier
24130 St Pierre d'Eyraud
05-53-27-84-88
Festival committee CHARBEAUX David 35 rte des Barreaux
24130 St Pierre d'Eyraud
06-24-54-39-99
Email
Group IGOR (musical group) CASSIER-CHARBONNEL Didier 18 rte de la Marchande
24130 St Pierre d'Eyraud
05-53-27-87-27
www.acigor.fr 
A.C.A.P. RIVES Pascal 23 rte du Bourg d'Abren
24130 St Pierre d'Eyraud
06-82-19-87-04
Email
APPMA (Fishing) ROMANELLO Jean-Pierre 15 Rue de la Résistance
24130 Prigonrieux
05-53-58-90-97
Pétanque CLAUDEL Serge 64 rue de la Résistance
24130 St Pierre d'Eyraud
05-53-27-91-97
Email
Veterans CHOQUET Jean-Claude 38 Rue de la Résistance 24130 St Pierre d'Eyraud 05-53-27-95-26
Arrange and hands PERDRIAU Murièle Lieu-dit Verrière
24130 Fraisse
05-53-24-70-46
Pays de L'Eyraud Football club ALLARD Samuel 24130 La Force 06-76-73-44-66
Savate Loisirs de l'Eyraud (Boxe) BOUZIN Jean-Luc 4 Rte de Larbogne
24130 St Pierre d'Eyraud
05-53-22-83-86
06-79-82-38-77
Gymnastic LAFAGE Christine 3 Rue Parc
24130 Saint Pierre d'Eyraud
05-53-27-97-90
Qi Gong MAFFAÏS Mary-July   06-33-63-33-81
Email
PAZAPA BRULFERT Pascale Route de la Raufie
24130 St Pierre d'Eyraud
06-19-06-56-53
Institute of Occitan Estudis - Novelum BATAILLE Jean-Pierre 104 rte du Sablier
24130 St Pierre d'Eyraud
05-53-27-83-75
06-27-29-70-09