Print this page Print
HomeTown Hall  > 
Saint Antoine de Breuilh Town Hall
 
 


Chaumes cheese

 

With more than 200 paid employees, the Chaumes cheese dairy, of the Bongrain group, is by far the most important industrial activity in the town and the canton. Next comes viticulture, with Bergerac, Montravel and Haut Montravel appellations.

     
 
Firms, dealers, craftsman Traders of the market
Childhood Wine Growers
Professional Beauty and Wellness Leisures Centre

Professional, medical and para medical

Associations
     
 

Firms, dealers, craftsman

VAN DER HORST Adrien Z.A Le Bondieu GARAGE MECHANIC 05.53.24.85.12
CHOUET AUTOMOBILE Z.A Le Bondieu GARAGE MECHANIC 05.53.24.85.33
COLLANTES Jean Jacques ZA LE BONDIEU GARAGE MECHANIC 09.60.47.83.89
HERITIER Maurice et Thierry 94 Avenue du Périgord GARAGE MECHANIC
REPAIRMAN
06.66.60.44.44
05.53.24.85.83
RIVERA Didier 72 Avenue du Périgord GARAGE MECHANIC 05.53.24.79.59
BELLUZZO Francis et fils 303 Route de Garrigue TILER 05.53.24.79.00
FAGETTE Jean Luc 84 Route de la Moutine TILER 05.53.61.69.77
BARES William 79 Chemin de platier TILER 05.53.58.97.15
FARO Eric 49 Avenue du Périgord BAKER 05.53.24.85.63
CASTANET Frédéric et Caroline 42 Avenue du Périgord RESTAURANT CENTRE 05.53.24.80.05
GOURMANDY'S et Cie 1 Jardin de la Tour COFFEE SHOP, CUPCAKES 06 87 35 06 64
MOUSSE ET GRENADINE 4 Place de la Halle Beer and Tapas Bar 06.75.48.00.10
FROMAGERIE DES CHAUMES 1941 Route des Laurents CHEESE SHOP 05.53.24.80.34
TERRIEN Frédéric 53 Avenue du Périgord Tobacconist Press F.D.J - P.M.U 05.53.61.73.66
LA PERIGOURDINE 81 Avenue du Périgord AGRICULTURAL COOPERATIVE 05.53.24.79.54
LESCURE COLLETTE Nelly 402 Chemin des Gottes GROOMER DOGS 05.53.24.81.62
DELBANCUT Eric 26 Avenue du Périgord LOCADEL - Pool - Sanitation 05.53.73.81.58
FERCHAUD Thierry 464 Route du Breuilh LANDSCAPE 05.53.24.86.58
MAUPART Claude 1398 Route des Duroux PLASTERER 06.74.74.08.72
VAILLANT Dominique 1741 Route des Laurents ELECTRICIAN 05.53.58.89.24
06.19.51.57.91
GALLOT Christian 155 Chemin de la fontaine HORTICULTURIST 06.81.01.14.43
MARCETEAU Jacques 934 Route des rivets MARKET GARDENER 05.53.73.07.20
M. et Mme GOOTJES Serge 235 Route de l'escapade MARKET GARDENER 05.53.24.81.37
L'EPERON LAURENTAIS 126 Route de l'éperon EQUESTRIAN CENTRE 05.53.24.80.36
MECHIN Philippe 125 Avenue du Périgord LOCKSMITH 05.53.27.37.06
MOUTREUIL Michel 395 Route des rivets METAL CONSTRUCTION 05.53.24.86.05
LEFEVRE Jean François 180 Rue Théophile Cart CAMPSITE 05.53.24.82.80
ANCELIN Jean-Philippe 194 Route de Crabide ROOFER 05.53.24.28.81
MANSINCAL Michel 561 Route de la Moutine GARDEN PARK AND REPAIR 05.53.73.15.92
MAIGRE Stéphane 343 Route de la Moutine MASONRY 05.53.58.86.41
WEBB Mickaël 123 Rue de la forge MASONRY 05.53.58.17.19
WALLIER Marc 390 Route de Girounet MASONRY 05.53.24.79.50
BIASOTTO Joël 326 Rue du Chêne Tord MASONRY  
BORDERIE Mickaël 195 Route des Laurents PLASTERER 05.53.58.64.60
GRASSER Gilbert 564 Route de la Moutine CARRIER 05.53.61.35.63
DOMINIQUE Sylvain 149 Rue du stade SCRAP RECOVERY 06.83.44.85.94
TOURNIER Dominique 87 Rue du grand cordon LAWYER 05.53.63.01.33
TAXI BATAILLE Point d'accueil à St Antoine de
Breuilh
all transport 24/24 06.27.49.62.50
06.02.11.79.04
ROSSIN Franck 324 Route de la Roque Basse PARK LANDSCAPE AND GARDEN 05.53.73.26.79
l'IEP Cadillac 659 Route de la Moutine TRAINING DRIVING GEAR 05.53.57.76.67
PETITJEAN Hervé 763 Chemin des Novettes DECORATOR  
CHADOURNE Mathieu (E.C.M)
 ELECTRICIEN
371 Route des Duroux ELECTRICIAN 06.46.36.28.48
SANDRINE PAINTING 1965 Route des Laurents PAINTING COATING GROUNDS DECORATION 05 53 22 76 89
06 65 75 21 04
       

Chilhood

HOUSE NURSERY ASSISTANTS - 61 Avenue du Périgord - 24230 SAINT ANTOINE DE BREUILH
LEY Karine and REY Marie-Laure - Tel : 05 53 24 36 40 and 06 22 70 18 35
       

Professional Beauty and Wellness

TURLET Karine 290 Chemin de la Borie HAIRDRESSING
L'ATELIER DU CHEVEU BY K.
05.53.57.31.04
BEZIES BATOCA Lisa 55 avenue du Périgord L'INSTANT BEAUTE 05.53.24.59.18
06.16.92.80.71
WARTEL Nathalie 145 rue des laitiers
Les Laurents
Beauty parlor
TERRE DE DETENTE
05 53 57 29 15
       

Professional, medical and para medical

LEGLISE Karen   ERGOTHERAPEUTE 06.16.26.06.52
DELANNOY Thierry 51 Avenue du Périgord DOCTOR 05.53.24.82.02
COURBIN Sophie 28 Route de Saint Aulaye PHARMACY 05.53.24.79.06
REBEYROL Patricia 674 Route du Breuilh NURSE home 05.53.24.81.85
MAUHOURAT Céline 129 Rue sol de Vidal NURSE 06.45.84.12.93
DELORD Sandra 129 Rue sol de Vidal NURSE 06.45.84.12.93
MERCADO DE LA TORRE Carmen 157 Route de Garrigue NURSE 06.37.75.99.67
FENOLLAR Cécilia 34 bis avenue du Périgord OSTEOPATHY 06.22.97.88.80
MLAKAR David 34 avenue du Périgord PSYCHOLOGIST 05.53.61.34.90
FAVARD Stéphane 47 Avenue du Périgord PHYSICAL THERAPY 05.53.73.61.69
       
Traders of the market
GUYON Jean Brignaud
24700 MENESPLET
BUTCHER 05.53.82.10.98
CABIROL Brigitte   SALE FRUITS AND VEGETABLES  
PLANQUE   FISH SHOP  
GUERINEAU Diane 8 Le Vilain Nom
33860 REIGNAC
BEANS AND ASPARAGUS 05.57.32.45.66
AUBERTINAZ Philippe   COSMETICS SPICES  
       

Wine Growers

EARL D'ADRINA (FEYTOUT Didier) 263 Route de la Roque Basse
EARL DEFFARGE-DANGER 1235 Route de Couin
EARL DU CHAMPS DE MARS (EBOTO Jean) 2 Avenue du Périgord
FAURICHON DE LA BARDONNIE Jacques 941 Route de Couin
GAEC DU BERJON (DE PILLOT FRERES) 760 Route des Rivets
MARCETEAU Jacques 934 Route des Rivets
POCERO Ambroise 252 Route de Crabide
REQUIER Stéphane 4 Route de Garrigue
SROKA Viviane 127 Chemin des Lavandières
FAURICHON DE LA BARDONNIE Olivier 941 Route de Couin
   
Leisures centre
05.53.63.13.77- 06.31.41.41.74
Director : Vincent Ferraz
Assistant Director : Elisabeth Gorsse
alsa24@sfr.fr - www.accueildeloisirsbonneville.fr

Recreation Home - teens - SAINT ANTOINE DE BREUILH Jérémy VEYSSY - 06.86.21.66.39

  

 
Associations
Name PRESIDENT
Name
ADDRESS
STREET
CP TOWN
ASSO CANOË KAYAC ST ANTOINAIS M. CHAMBON Cédric Les Eymonds 24230 VELINES
TENNIS CLUB
MONTRAVEL
M. MOREAU
Didier
Club House St Aulaye 24230 ST ANTOINE DE BREUILH
GENERATIONS MOVEMENTS Mme FRAY
Ginette
909 Route des Laurents 24230 ST ANTOINE DE BREUILH
SOCIETY OF HUNT M. CASTANET Jean Marc 230 Route de St Aulaye 24230 ST ANTOINE DE BREUILH
Village Social Committee M. ROBERT Jean-Louis 1856 route de la Garde 24230 ST ANTOINE DE BREUILH
GYM CLUB VOLUNTEER Mme
HERNANDEZ Maryse
23 Route de la forge 24230 ST ANTOINE DE BREUILH
AMICALE LAÏQUE (Leisure centre) Mme FEYTOUT
Chantal
304 Route du noble 24230 ST ANTOINE DE BREUILH
ANI'M ANTOINE M. LAVEAU
Francis
5 Avenue du Périgord 24230 ST ANTOINE DE BREUILH
WORKSHOP RECREATION Mme GRONDIN Nathalie 178 Rue du Grand Cordon 24230 ST ANTOINE DE BREUILH
TRÉTEAUX DE THALIE
(Theatre)
Mme BEZIES
Florence
4 place du 8 mai 1945 24230 ST ANTOINE DE BREUILH
ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION MONTAIGNE GURSON M. PRADEAU
Xavier
60 rue du Bondieu 24230 ST ANTOINE DE BREUILH
COMME UN ACCORD M. BEZIES
Philippe
4 place du 8 mai 24230 ST ANTOINE DE BREUILH
PARENTS OF STUDENTS ASSOCIATION :  PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SHOOLS ST JOSEPH M. DEPAIRE
Alain
32 rue de la Carrière 24230 ST ANTOINE DE BREUILH
PARENTS OF STUDENTS ASSOCIATION : PRIMARY SCHOOL PIERRE TILLET Mme REY
Nathalie
Voie romaine N°5 24230 VELINES
SOLIDARITY LATVIA


LETTONIE

Mme GILOUPPE
Laetitia
206 route de la Grade 24230 ST ANTOINE DE BREUILH
SYLCAT (micro crèche) Mme
FERNANDEZ Catherine
601 rue du Chène Tord 24230 ST ANTOINE DE BREUILH
HERITAGE AND
CULTURE
CASTANET
Jacques
Mairie 24230 ST ANTOINE DE BREUILH