Print this page Print
HomeTown Hall  > 
Prigonrieux Town Hall 
  VEGETABLE AND POULTRY SALES
ADINE Claude
50, Route du Petit Saussignac
05 53 58 02 50

VET

ALLEGRE Vincent
Rue du 19 Mars 1962
05 53 58 56 50

PAINTER

ALMODOVAR Jean
11, Rue Paul Verlaine
05 53 24 05 20

MASSAGE RELAXATION

AMBIANCE ZEN
Rue Jules Ferry
06 98 65 34 51

IRIDOLOGUE – HYPNOTIZER

AMIELL Isabelle
10, Rue Marcel Cerdan
05 53 22 50 43

MANUFACTURER MOVABLE

ARIAUDO Michel
4, Route des Combes
05 53 58 95 65

ANTENNAS - PARABOLICS - TNT - ORANGE OPERATORS AND CHANNEL - INSTALLATION SALE BREAKDOWN SERVICE

ATE 24 COULEAU David
8, Route de Lanxade
06 32 42 64 65

HEARING AID SPECIALIST

AUDITION MAZALREY MAZALREY Dominique
Hôtel d’Entreprises

BAKERY-PASTRY

AU FOURNIL PRIGONTIN
RUHER Alexandre
28, Rue de la Résistance
05 53 73 93 89

FLORIST

AU PLAISIR DE LA FLEUR
Centre Commercial
05 53 27 39 67

BREEDING OF DOGS

AZEOPARDI Georges
3, Route des Abeilles
06 71 71 70 94

BRICK-LAYER / MASON

BARRERO Gilbert
Z.A. Blanzac
05 53 58 18 38

CARPENTER

BENNET Jean
134, Route de Marville
05 53 58 00 84

FLOWERS PRODUCER

BERNARD INNOVATION VEGETALE
BERNARD François
7, Route de sabatie
05 53 63 28 78

PLASTERER

BESSE Bernard
Route du Stade
05 53 58 16 16

PSYCHOTHERAPIST

BINANT Pascale
Hôtel d’Entreprises
05 53 63 25 67

WINE GROWERS & PRODUCERS

BLANC Jean-Louis
Château Monplaisir
05 53 58 91 86

PLUMBER

BODIN Bernard
Route du Stade
05 53 73 20 27

DENTIST

BOITIER Anne-Elisabeth
Résidence Jules Ferry
05 53 58 09 44

PAINTER

BOITREL René
51, Route de Pont Renon
05 53 57 60 60

FLOWERS PRODUCER

BONNAMY Christian
Les Marais
05 53 73 21 51

HAIRDRESSER

"COIFF ELLE LUI"
BONNET Ghislaine
Rue du 19 Mars 1962
05 53 24 74 17

BUTCHERY

BOUCHERIE BERGERACOISE
rue de la Résistance
05 53 58 70 81

PODOLOGIST

BOURDAIN Xavier-Pierre
Résidence Jules Ferry
05.53.58.17.32

NATUROPATHE - GEOBIOLOGUE – IRIDOLOGUE

BRACCO Pierre
9, Rue Léon Blum
05 53 58 09 77

FLOOR COVERING

BRAGAGNOLO Narcisse
2, Rue Pablo Néruda
05 53 58 05 51

ITINERANT SALE READY TO WEAR (Clothing business)

BREBION Michel
98, Route des Nébouts
06 20 74 81 23

WINE GROWERS & PRODUCERS

BRICHEZE Odile
Château de Coutancie
05 53 58 01 85

PSYCHIATRIST

BRIOUL Michel
118, Route de Cantemerle
05 53 63 49 54

FLOOR AND WALL COVERING

BUGGIN Denis
45, Route du Petit Saussignac
05 53 58 98 36

INSTITUTE OF RESEARCH FRUITS VEGETABLES

C.T.I.F.L.
41, Route des Nébouts
05 53 58 00 05

GARAGE OWNER (PEUGEOT)

BLD AUTO
20, R. du Commandant Pinson
05 53 58 00 46

ARCHITECT

CABINET D’ETUDES FONVIEILLE
FONVIEILLE Jean-Claude
Hôtel d’Entreprises
05 53 73 50 20

FLOOR COVERINGS

CANELLI Patrick
Petit Simondie
05 53 58 09 49

ACQUISITION IN MANAGEMENT

CARGAN
GANDILLON Didier
6, Rte du Commandant Pinson
05 53 58 72 59

REALIZATION AND POSES JOINERIES AND PVC, EXTERNAL INTERIOR

CARNIEL Alain
22, Route du Petit Peymilou
05 53 63 18 33

REAL INDEPENDENT AGENT

CAPIFRANCE MAIGRE Lidvine
60, Route du Stade
06 98 70 08 67

FLORIST

CASALILAS
DERACHE Brigitte
19, Route de la Résistance
05 53 23 48 32

BRICKLAYER

CARRARO Didier
47, Route de Cantemerle
05 53 57 33 55

EVENTS

CD ANIMATION
48 route des Galubes
05 53 58 95 69

ROOFER

CDM
99, Route des Nébouts
05 53 22 89 11

TRAVAUX BRICK-LAYER

CERRA Laurent
86, Route de Marville

WINE GROWERS & PRODUCERS

CHAMPETIER DE RIBES Bénédicte
Domaine de Combrillac
05 53 58 93 88

HEATING

CHANCEL Hervé
34, La Gueylarde Nord
05 53 63 32 68

ROOF TIMBERS

CHARPENTES GOUBIE
GOUBIE Jean-Paul
18, Route de la Castagnaire
05 53 73 45 00

ACQUISITION AND WORKING OF PROPERTY

CHATARD Laurent
"CLC IMMO"
Z.A. du Guel IMMOBILIERS
05 53 58 06 25

PAINTER

CHATARD Laurent
"PRIGONRIEUX PEINTURES"
Z.A. Le Guel
05 53 58 06 25

CHICKEN SALES

CHAVAROCHE David
33, Impasse de Borie Basse
05 53 27 19 88

PARK AND GARDEN MAINTENANCE

CHEYROL Francis
95, Route des Nébouts
05 53 57 24 03

HAIRDRESSER

"SEANCE COIFFAGE"
CHOUCHERIE Pascale
15, Bis Rue Jules Ferry
05 53 73 67 76

GARAGE OWNER (CITROËN)

Garage FEYFANT
Z.A. de Lanxade
05 53 58 05 74

DO-IT-YOURSELF - GARDENING - MULTI-SERVICE "

CHRISTOPHE POUR X SERVICES" BLANCHON Christophe
28, Route des Junies
06 84 73 35 16

HAIRDRESSER

COIFFURE ALEXANDRE
Rue Jules Ferry
05 53 24 66 96

ROAD WORKS

COLAS S.A.
18, Z.A. Le Guel
05 53 57 36 50

INDUSTRIAL CLEANING

COLLINO
15, rue du 17 juin 1944
06 88 26 74 31

REMOVALS

COLUSSI Léonard
23, Allée du Cinquet
05 53 58 00 85

REMOVALS

COLUSSI
Route de la Résistance
05 53 23 48 32

SWIMMING POOLS

COMPTOIR DE LA PISCINE
Z.A. Blanzac
05 53 73 03 55

PAINTER

CORAZZA Jacques
Route du Stade
05 53 58 06 51

BANK

CREDIT AGRICOLE
Rue Jules Ferry
05 53 58 93 87

CARPENTER / WOOD AND PLASTIC

CURCY Jean-Pierre "PRIGONRIEUX MENUISIERIE"
16, Impasse de Cavalerie
05 53 61 94 94

BAKERY-CAKE SHOP

PARRY Alexandre
Résidence Jules Ferry
05 53 58 09 48

DRIVING SCHOOL

DAROS Patrice
Rue du 19 Mars 1962
05 53 58 18 30

ACQUISITION AND WORKING OF PROPERTY

DEFAM SARL
DECIMA Jean-Louis
6, Rue Léon Blum
05 53 58 06 01

CLEANING OF PLACES

DELAGE Nicolas
Marville
06 10 75 96 80

REPAIRING COMPUTER EQUIPMENT

DEZON Franck
TF 2I Les Nébouts
06 14 69 34 11

STUDIES FOR INTERNAL DECORATIONS

DH ENVIRONNEMENT
DECOUROUX Franck
Domaine de Peyrel

REMOVALS, FURNITURE STORAGE

DIMA "BERGERAC DEMENAGEMENTS"
FERRO Cédric
Le Bourdil
05 53 57 86 00

WHOLESALE EQUIPMENT OF PROPERTY

DISTRIBUTION SERVICE 24
THIERES Dominique
43, Route du Petit Saussignac
05 53 58 85 54

FRUIT PRODUCER

DOMAINE DE CASTANG
60, R. du Commandant Pinson
05 53 58 00 56

PLUMBER

DOMICILE DEPANAGE
PEYRATOUT Jean
11, R. du Commandant Pinson
05 53 58 96 49

HAIRSTYLE

DOUCE PARENTHESE
BOUCARD Amandine
15 Bis, Rue Jules Ferry
05 53 73 67 76

WINE GROWERS & PRODUCERS

DUBUR François
Château Bouyguette
05 53 58 90 42

DRY CLEANING

DUPONT Flavie
Rue du 19 Mars 1962
05 53 24 15 46

FLOOR AND WALL COVERING

DUPUY Laurent
49 Bis, Route de Peymilou
05 53 57 04 40

BEAUTICIAN

"BULLE DE BEAUTE"
DUPUY Lyne
8, Rue Jules Ferry
05 53 24 18 03

JOBS OF MOUTH

ECHAUZIER Martial
"LES SAVEURS PRIGONTINES" 38, Route des Sables
05 53 58 03 72

WINE GROWERS & PRODUCERS

ECKERT Nicolas
Domaine de La Cardinolle
05 53 63 28 77

OLD PEAPLE’S HOME

EHPAD "LES JARDINS DE CYBELE"
37, Rue Salvador Allende
05 53 73 49 00

CHIMNEY SWEEPING

ENTREPRISE DUTOIT
11, Route de Marville

ADVISE IN INSTALLATION EXTERNAL INTERIOR

ESCALES AMBIANCE Sandrine NICOL (Agence SOLVIMO)
5 route de Taverne
06 86 06 99 15

RESTAURANT

ESCALES GOURMANDES
MUNOZ Sébastien
Rue Jules Ferry
05 53 61 76 62

TILING AND SANITATION MATERIALS

ESPACE DECORATION HABITAT
"EDH"
Z.A. de Lanxade Nord
05 53 27 33 72

ROAD WORKS

ETPR BICHET
46, Route de Sivadal
05 53 58 05 94

MEDICAL EQUIPMENT

EUROMEDICAL
Galerie Commerciale
05 53 23 91 19

BRICK-LAYER / MASON

FACCIN Denis
134, Route de Cantemerle
05 53 58 92 76

DOCTORS

Doctor FAUDON Brigitte
Rue Léo Lagrange
05 53 58 94 23

PHYSIOTHERAPIST

FAVARD Stéphane
16, Rue Jules Ferry
05 53 58 05 80

GRAPHIC DESIGNER

FAVEREAU Stéphane
"PUB DECO"
81, Route de la Résistance
05 53 73 23 57

INTERIOR DECORATOR

FAVRETTO Christian
18, R. du Commandant Pinson
DECORATEUR
05 53 57 77 57

PAINTER PLASTERER

FERRIER Denis
4, Impasse de Marville
05 53 61 93 17

ADMINISTRATION OF PROPERTY

FORDIS
GANDILLON Didier
6, Rte du Commandant Pinson
05 53 58 72 59

ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS

FRANCE ETUDES ELECTONIQUES
20, Rue Jules Ferry
05 53 24 63 11

PIZZERIA

FUN PIZZA
Rue du 19 Mars 1962
05 53 73 21 85

BRICK-LAYER

FYLEYSSANT Jérémy
Le Guel Nord
05 53 63 20 46

CHARPENTER

FYLEYSSANT Robert
Le Guel Nord
05 53 63 20 46

ELECTRICIAN

GAGNOU William
57, Route de la Cadinole
06 71 96 75 20

PAINTER

GIRARD Christian
93, Route du Petit Saussignac
05 53 58 92 24

WINE GROWERS & PRODUCERS

GIROU René Coucombre
05 53 58 02 06

MOTORIZED REPARATION BODYSHOP

GOMES BATOCA José
Z.A. de Lanxade Nord
05 53 61 66 46

BRICK-LAYER / MASON

GONCALVES-FIGUEIREDO Ernesto
7, Route de Groussougnou
05 53 61 61 40

MANAGEMENT OF SECURITIES

GOUBIE SA SO FI
GOUBIE Jean-Paul
18, Route de la Castagnaire
05 53 73 45 00

REAL INDEPENDENT SALES REPRESENTATIVE

GRAVELEAU Christian
22, Route de Coite
06 81 28 52 40

PHOTOGRAPHER

GRENON Lionel
"CLIN D'ŒIL PHOTOGRAPHIE"
5, Impasse de Marville
05 53 73 18 18





 
  IRIDOLOGUE – HYPNOTIZER
GUENE Elise
27, Route de Guel
05 53 57 60 24

STUD - LIVESTOCK

HARAS DE LA SEIGLIERE OLIVIER Jean-Louis Peyrel
06 16 72 80 03

TEACHING: TRADE, MANAGEMENT, INFORMAT.

HEIDEMA CONSULTING Heidema WIESTE
Coucombre
06 75 25 31 47

ITINERANT SALE CLOTHS CLOTHES

HEMICI Khira Mme
18, Rue de la Sabatonne
05 53 57 35 61

FARMER

HENNION Bernard
49, Impasse des Nébouts
05 53 63 13 73

PLASTERER

HERPIN Jean
Le Cros de l’Oie

CLEANING OF PLACES

HOUEL Jean-Claude
EFH "CLEAN SERVICE"
44, Route des Nébouts
05 53 58 11 11

REPARING MOTORIZED MECHANICS

HUMMER Hans
116, Route des Combes
05 53 63 45 13

IMPORT FOOD PRODUCTS

IMPAC’T
LALANNE Bernard
Hôtel d’Entreprises
05 53 61 25 25

PRINTING SERVICES

PrintIE DU PROGRES
GUIMBAUD DELLUC Philippe
Rue du Dr B. Lacaud BP8
05 53 22 91 40

BEAUTICIAN

INSTITUT DE BEAUTE ALIZE
PERRET Chantal
5, Impasse de Pessiaud
05 53 57 97 07

EMPLOYERS GROUPING

INTER-EMPLOI
Hôtel d’Entreprises
05 53 73 12 93

SALE OF USED CARS

J.S.D. AUTOMOBILES
DELAGE Jack
Blanzac
05 53 73 17 42

WINE GROWERS & PRODUCERS

JALLAIN André
Château Simondie
05 53 58 02 21

CHARPENTER

JARNAC Serge
41, Route de Cantemerle
05 53 58 16 33

COMMUNICATION MARKETING

KREAPIXEL
BOURG

POST OFFICE BANK

Rue Jules Ferry
BANQUE ET COURRIER
05 53 58 00 70

LUMBERJACK

LABEAU Eric
54, Route du Stade
05 53 58 92 64

ELECTRICIAN

LAFON Vincent
4, Rue Victor Hugo
05 53 22 47 40

WINE GROWERS & PRODUCERS

LAGASSIE Francis
Domaine de Brousse
05 53 58 04 30

SHEARING AND MAINTENANCE OF THE GARDEN - SMALL DO-IT-YOURSELF

LAMON & Frères SERVICES DU QUOTIDIEN
75, Route de Cantemerle
05 53 27 16 77

ACTIVITIY OF SOIL WORKS

LA PRIGONTINE SARL
LAFAYE Jean-Yves
Le Clauzel
05 53 58 04 69

LUMBERJACK

LASTERIE Maxime
27, Impasse de Coucombre
05 53 58 96 57

BRICKLAYER

LAURENT Thierry
79, Route de La Fargue Basse
06 86 25 69 23

BRICK-LAYER / MASON

LAVERGNE Bernard
25, Rue jules Ferry
05 53 58 94 22

FLORIST

LAVERGNE Jean-Marie
Rue du 19 Mars 1962
05 53 63 30 16

ELECTRICIAN

LAVERGNE Serge
29, Route du Guel
05 53 27 31 70

ELECTRICITY - ALARMS - MATERIAL PLUMBING AND TRADES AND MATERIALS DREGS

LAVERGNE-VACHER S.A.R.L. LAVERGNE Lionel et VACHER Grégory
8 Zone Artisanale de Lanxade

CLIMATISEUR HEATING

LAVERINE Jean
14, Route de Lanxade
05 53 57 69 18

BAR - RESTAURANT

LE BATELIER
PREPOINT Bernard
25, Route de la Résistance
05 53 27 33 72

CAKE SHOP

LE CORNET AMERICAIN
DURIEUX Jérôme
Z.A. de Blanzac

MANUFACTURE BIOLOGICAL BREAD
LEFEBVRE Jean-Philippe
2, Route des Galubes

PIZZAS TO BE CARRIED

LE KIOSQUE A PIZZAS Cap Pizzas
28, Rue de la Résistance
05 53 23 92 17

AGRICULTURAL LABOUR

LE LAY Daniel
18, Route de La Poule
05 53 58 90 77

PAINTER

LEINER Patrice
40, Route de la Castagnaire
05 53 58 16 37

DOCTOR

LEROMAIN Jean-Jacques
1, Rue du 19 Mars 1962
05 53 61 71 99

LANDSCAPE GARDENER

LESCURE Stéphane
35, Route des Junies
05 53 57 49 95

FLOWERS

LES SERRES DE RIVIERE MASSON Patrick Lucien
Route du Guel
05 53 63 28 92

PAINTER PLASTERER

LIABASTE Yves
Route du Stade
05 53 58 93 68

PLUMBER
LIERMANN Gérard
Rue du Commandant Pinson
05 53 73 08 55

DEALS IN SECONDHAND GOODS

Little BROC Madame Sylvia FREYTET
25, bis rue Salvador Allende
05 53 23 84 76

ROOFER
LOBRY Albert
7, Les Junies
05 53 73 80 97

PLASTERER

LODI Jean-Jacques
2, Rue Jean Rostand
05 53 58 99 10

MANUFACTURER MOVABLE

MEUBLES LUMEAU
LUMEAU Marc
4, Z.A. de Lanxade Nord
05 53 63 19 91

MECANIC

M. P. C. EYNARD
EYNARD Roland
19, Route de L'Escauderie
05 53 27 28 92

BRICK-LAYER / MASON

MACEIRA Joaquim
138, Route de Cantemerle
05 53 58 19 58

PURCHASE / SALE TRADE ANY INDUSTRIAL UNDUE EQUIPMENTS SERVICE and TRADE. OF PERIGORD

EYNARD Roland
19, Route de L'Escauderie
05 53 27 28 92

EARTHWORK

MANEM Jérémie
La Gueylarde
05 53 57 83 25

FLOOR COVERINGS

MARCILLAC Eric
26, Route du Petit Saussignac
05 53 58 92 96

BUILDING MATERIALS

MATERIAUX LACOMBE
51, Route du Guel
05 53 63 17 05

CHEMIST

MATISSON - DE BONFILS
3, Place du Groupe Loiseau
05 53 58 01 54

TRADE OF LIVESTOCK

MAURY Hervé
"NATURE VIANDE"
Renaudat
05 53 73 89 19

VARIOUS

MAURY SCEA
Coutancie
05 53 58 01 85

CARPENTER WOOD AND PLASTIC

MENUISERIES PROMIT
2, Route de Pont Renon
05 53 58 13 08

NURSE

MOREAU Dominique
18, Route des Abeilles
05 53 24 16 39

ELECTRICIAN BUILDING

MORTREUIL Francis
Lotissement les Galubes
05 47 56 06 42

BLACKSMITH

MUTHULAR Guillaume
Domaine de La Borie Basse

CLEANSING

N. F. T. P. SARL
Z.A. de Blanzac
05 53 63 97 16

BEEKEEPER

PALMA Raphaël
30, Route de Coite
05 53 73 25 78

FRUIT PRODUCER AND FARMER

PAREDES Adrien
54, Route des Junies
05 53 58 08 83

PARK AND GARDEN MAINTENANCE

PAUILLAC Thierry
12, Rue Arthur Rimbaud
05 53 24 19 69

TRANSPORT ROUTIER MARCHANDISES

PAUILLAC TRANSPORTS
PAUILLAC Philippe
15 Bis, Route de L'Escauderie
05 47 77 90 62

PHYSIOTHERAPIST

PAYET Hugues
14, R. du Commandant Pinson
05 53 61 76 68

ANY WORKS BUILDING PLASTERER

PERIBAT
FAGETTE Denis
12, Route de Peyrel

BRICK-LAYER / MASON

PEYRAT Pascal
Bonneguise
09 65 21 46 52

MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT TO FIRMS

PERIGORD PATRIMOINE INGENIERIE
BLANCHER Philippe
20, R. J. Ferry - Hôtel Entre.
05 53 58 02 40

PLUMBER
PEYTRAUD André
2, Rue salvador Allende
05 53 58 00 50

LOCKSMITH IRONWORKS

PINEROS Christophe
"AU FER FORGE"
Les Trois Fonts
05 53 58 29 11

PLUMBER
POUX Jean-François
4, Rue Martial Rouby
05 53 58 08 11

WINE GROWERS & PRODUCERS

PREVOT Philippe
Château Spinguelèbre
05 53 58 85 29

SALE NEW and OCCASION TYRE

PRIGORD PNEUS
Route du Guel
05 53 27 37 26

INDUSTRIAL CLEANING

PRONET 24
15, rue du 17 juin
06 88 26 74 31

ELECTRICAL MATERIAL MANUFACTURER

QUALITE SERVICE
AMBLARD Jean-Jacques Lavaure

CULTURE GARDEN BIO – MAINTENANCE

QUESTION DE CULTURE
39 Bis, Rue Renaudat
05 53 61 60 13

ARCHITECT

QUINOMAN Robert
21, Route de Peymilou
05 53 24 57 22

WORKSHOP OF ALTERATIONS

RANOUIL Yvette
"FAST ALTERATIONS"
11, Rue Léon Blum
05 53 58 91 14

COMMERCIAL PRESENTER

REBINGUET Pascal
80, Route du Stade
05 53 57 42 81

SALE COMPUTER EQUIPMENT

REMON Yves
"SOLEIL INFORMATIQUE"
1, Rue Arthur Rimbaud
06 63 91 71 26

NURSES.CABINET

RENON Audrey
Le Bourg en face Eglise
06 77 10 81 30

PLUMBER
ROLLIN Jean-Louis et Fils
42, Rue Salvador Allende
05 53 58 97 72

COOPER

SARL SOBOMER
GUIONIE Patrick
Z.A. Le Guel
05 53 57 94 04

TECHNICAL CONTROL OF CARS SECURITEST CAR CONTROLS

2, Z.A. de Lanxade Nord
05 53 24 83 54

PILOTING AND STUDIES WORKS

SEPIBAT
BELLY Jean-Marie
Le Farnier
05 53 54 37 47

SWIMMING POOLS

DECORATION ESPACE PISCINES
SERRIGNY Richard
Z.A. de Lanxade
05 53 57 36 09

TRANSLATION French-English, WRITING, CORRECTION OF TEXTS, INTERPRETING
LINGUISTIC SERVICES
VIRION Fédérica
121, Route de la Croix du Treuil
06 32 40 52 96
05 53 58 76 13

PHYSIOTHERAPIST

SEVES Marie-France
4, Rue de Fonclare
05 53 58 17 47

PAINTER
SORIANO Francisco
20, Rue Eugène Le Roy
05 53 58 91 97

REPAIR COMPUTER SCIENCE AND TV

S.O.S. INFORMATIQUE
8, Rue Jacques Brel
06 83 98 50 74

NURSES.CABINET

SUFT Heidi
Le Bourg en face Eglise
06 80 38 60 23

SUPERMARKET

SUPERMARCHE CARREFOUR MARKET
6, Rue du Commandant Pinson
05 53 58 72 59

NEWSAGENT-TOBACCONIST

TABAC PRESSE
« LA SALAMANDRE »
15, Rue Jules Ferry
05 53 58 94 07

FRUIT AND VEGETABLE PRODUCER

TASSIC Charles
35, Impasse des Nébouts
05 53 57 09 13

COMMUNICATION AND HUMAN RELATIONS

TOURNEBISE Thierry
53, Route de Pont Renon
05 53 58 17 72

FRUIT AND VEGETABLE PRODUCER

TRESSOS Geneviève Les Nébouts
05 53 63 27 59

NURSE
VERGER Suzanne
62, Route de La Poule
05 53 23 96 34

CHARPENTER
VIALE CHARPENTE MULTISERVICES
VIALE Serge
30, Impasse de Coucombre
05 53 58 17 93

SALE OF FOOD PRODUCTS

VINAIGRERIE GENERALE
DOUENCE Bernard
44, Route de Sivadal
05 53 73 13 08

MANAGEMENT OF SOCIAL PARTS

V.MAAC FINANCES
GONTHIER Michel
Marville

BRICK-LAYER / MASON

3P - MR
Bonneguise
05 53 24 89 91


ASSOCIATIONS
• Friendship and Cooperation France Cameroon
• Artisans traders Association Prigonrieux (ACAP)
• Neighbors Association of Hugo
• La Force Anglers Association

Prigo-Rando Association
• Prigontin Basketball Club
• Golden Age Club

Twinning Committee Prigonrieux / Charlemagne
• Peymilou Village Fêtes Committee
• Fairs Committee

Time for all
F.N.A.C.A.
John Bost Foundation
Village Social Committee
Girls & Boys country road
• Gymnastics

- La Bande à Michel
Better Living Together EHPAD Gardens Cybele
• Modern Accordion
Moonlight Cabaret
• Parents (of schoolchildren) Association F.C.P.E.

Prigontins Parents students (PEP’S.
• Prigontin ‘Boules’ Club

Photo club Prigonrieux
• Prigonrieux Football Club
• Prigonrieux Solidarity

A Question of Culture
Relay Parish
Prigontin Rugby club
• St Hubert Hunting Society
Prigontin Tennis Club
• One Two Three, Embroider
U.P. Reformed maimed veterans
• Prigontin Union of Touring Cyclists
• Yoga « Well-being Club »