Print this page Print
HomeTown Hall  > 
Mouleydier Town Hall 
     
  The commune of Mouleydier has all kinds of businesses.
     
  Associations :
-War veterans:
President Mr. Michel Lasserre 05 53 23 26 21

-Hunting Club:
President Mr. Guy Gonthier 05 53 23 38 41

-A.L.S.S.A.D. (service people):
President Daniel Chort 05 53 22 54 38


-Les Gaules réunies Mouleydier, St Germain et Mons, St Sauveur  (Fishing Club) :
President Mr. Christian Delouvrier 06 15 60 49 73

-Golden Age Free Time (Temps Libre Age d’Or):
President Mrs. Noëlle François

-Mouleydier Leisures :
President Mme Monique Mallemouche 05 53 23 26 21

- Boules Club:
Président M. André Bos 06 31 44 70 98

-Civil (non-religious) club (Amicale Laïque) of Mouleydier, St Germain et Mons :
Presidente Mme Aurélie TOURNIER
06 32 80 63 62


-Scrabble club:
President Mrs Caroline Kjellberg 05 53 57 21 50

-US Mouleydier football :
President M. Cédric Dumas 06 88 18 39 82

-VT Rans Passion Competition :
President M. Bernard Petit

-In Vino Veritas Wine Club:
Préeident Mme. Françoise Delfieux

-Judo Club Mouleydier , Saint Germain et Mons :
President M. Didier Bethune 06 79 53 28 32

-Bridge club:
President M. Jean Mery

-CD MUZIK :
President M. Dominique Cantarelli 06 31 35 67 12



Health :
-General practitioners
Dr Fabrice De Saint Phalle 05.53.23.37.31
Dr Jean-Philippe Malige 05.53..23.29.26

- Doctor of Homeopathy and Acupuncture
Dr Michèle Sasmayou Bourdieu 05.53.23.36.50

-Dentists
Dr Ancey Sylvie 05 53 23 76 10
Dr Laurent Sandie 05 53 58 48 48

-Physical therapist
Mrs Annie Echappé 05.53.23.25.33
M. Guillaume Chaminade 05.53.23.25.33
Mme Julie ROCHE 05 53 23 25 33


-Pharmacy, chemist’s
SARL GRENIER 05.53.23.20.40

-Nurses
Mrs Chaussade Sylvette 05.53.53.39.43
Mme Paschier Ghislaine 05.53.53.39.43
Mme Gonthier Annick 05.53.53.39.43
Mme Dumont Juliette 05.53.53.39.43
Mme Rooy Florence 05 53 23 23 72

Veterinarian
Les animaux de Brême 05 53 24 68 94

Notary
M. Potvin Florent 05 53 23 20 30

 
  Others :
Social Worker 05.53.23 24 36
Station Bergerac 05.53.63.53.84
Tourist office 05.53.57.03.11
Local mission 05.53.58.25.27
Women’s rape information 05.53.63.32.30
Crématiste 05.53.57.89.31
Recognition handicap Bergerac 05.53.22.31.66
S.O.S Road Victims 05.53.22.92.80
National Federation of Workplace Accidents (Fédération Nationale des Accidentés du Travail) 05.53.57.16.76
Association to Help Victims of Criminal Offences (ADAVIP Association d’Aide aux Victimes d’infraction Pénales) 05.53.02.77.58
To Help You (P.V.A. Pour Vous Aider) 05.53.73.09.92
Children, Capital C — Protection for Children (Enfance Majuscule (protection de l’enfance)) 05.53.58.20.20
What to Choose (UFC Que Choisir) (consumer advice) 05.53.57.76.47


Shops, services, craftsmen:

Bakery - Pastry:
-VERBRUGGHE 15 Rue A-CLAVEILLE
05 53 23 20 90

-Bakery of Tuilières
725 Av du barrage Tuilières
05 53 57 99 13

-A la langue de chat
7 Rue A-Claveille
05 53 23 20 62

Butcher - Meat:
-Christian PETIT
Le Bourg
05 53 23 20 50

Takeaway :
-DITHURBIDE Michel
725 Av du Barrage Tuilières
05 53 57 99 13

General food :
-Magasin SPAR
Rue des Martyrs
05 53 23 60 69

General food and Bio :
-SODI
2 Avenue de la gare
05 53 23 33 79

Café Restaurant :
-Au bon coin
2 Rue de Martyrs
05 53 23 20 57

Hotel - Restaurant :
-Château des Merles
Tuilières
05 53 23 42 92

Pizzeria pataterie :
-Pizza' Mia
1 Rue de la rocade
05 53 22 80 43

Clearance, closeouts :
-MEGALOTS
43 Avenue de la Gravière
05 53 24 66 23

Wines (producer):
-GAEC des Merles (Alain LAJONIE)
2 Chemin des Merles Tuilières
05 53 63 43 70 ou 06 22 13 54 13 ou alain.lajonie@wanadoo.fr

Mixed hairstyle :
-TIFF'ANNY
Rue des Martyrs
05 53 23 22 56

-Salon BENEDICTE
5 Rue du Docteur Daude Lagrave
05 53 58 07 04

SYLVIE hairstyle
19 Rue A-Claveille
05 53 23 20 36

Home hairdressing :
-ELLE et LUI
CELINE COIF
06 78 25 11 00

Beautician home :
-Perle d'aurore
06 63 94 22 22
ou perledaurore@gmail.com

Florist :
-Le temps d'une fleur (Interflora)
3 Rue du Docteur D-Lagrave
05 53 22 68 24

Tobacco, newspapers, games:
-M. et Mme ADAM
Rue A-CLAVEILLE

Photographer :
-PETIT Karen
06 85 84 57 84

Taxi :
-PERGON Claude
05 53 23 37 21

Repairs and light commercial vehicles of all makes, body painting: :
-M. CORRAIN
29 Av de la Gravière
05 53 23 91 78

Antiques:
-Kitchen Counter purchases jewelry and antiques
1 Place du 8 mai 1945
06 09 05 68 42

IT services :
-MONTBAZET François
37 Avenue de la gare
06 68 00 31 54

-A Depan 24
Repairs mobile phones, accessories, release, assistance ...
17 Place du marché
09 50 47 62 10
06 51 05 08 20

Carpentry :
-VIGNE Patrick
960 Route de Liorac
06 77 07 15 75

Cabinetmaking :
-FARGUETTE Joël
33 Avenue de la Gravière
05 53 23 39 92

Plumbing :
-CASTANET François
9 Chemin des Écluses Tuilières
05 53 58 55 92

Electric Conditioning :
-GENELEC
7 Rue Bellevue
05 58 74 99 94

General electric :
-Eurl B C-ELEC
06 37 95 77 04
bost.christopher@orange.fr

Painting building :
-DUVERNEUIL Bruno
5 Route de Clérans
05 53 63 31 88

-ECLANCHER Jean-Marie
15 Rue de Maladarse
05 53 23 36 77

Painting, plastering, flooring, insulation, glazing :
-AM PEINTURE
10 Rue de la rocade 06 35 31 98 02
am-peinture@hotmail.fr

Industrial frames :
-CIB 122
Avenue du barrage
05 53 23 22 37

Automation Electric Industrial Systems :
Saint-Cybard
05 53 22 77 95

Building engineering design office :
-BETAFLUIDES
6 Rue du Docteur Daude Lagrave
05 53 23 29 47
06 45 57 26 85

Flea :
-Guy GUILLAUME
602 Avenue du barrage
05 53 58 50 07

Golf 9 trous :
-Château des Merles
Tuilières
05 53 23 42 92

B+B :
-La Rebiére d'or
13 Rue de la rocade
06 13 77 33 83